Le formazioni del passato

Anno
Categoria
Vinte - Perse
Allenatore
Formazione
IMOLA GIANTS
     
1979 C2      
1980 C2      
1981 C2      
1982 assente      
IMOLA REDSKINS
     
1983 assente      
1984 C2   Gaetano
Castiglione
Mirko Zerbini, Stefano Sandri, Davide Zaccanti, Gianluca Trotta, Massimo Gaiani, Gaetano Castiglione, Giuseppe Filippone, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Filiberto Lazzarini, Claudio Cervellati, Lauro Bassani
1985 C2   Gaetano
Castiglione
Stefano Sandri, Gianluca Trotta, Massimo Gaiani, Gaetano Castiglione, Giuseppe Filippone, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Filiberto Lazzarini, Claudio Cervellati, Lauro Bassani
1986 baseball C2
softball C2
  Gaetano
Castiglione
Stefano Sandri, Gianluca Trotta, Massimo Gaiani, Gaetano Castiglione, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Filiberto Lazzarini, Claudio Cervellati, Lauro Bassani
1987 baseball C2
softball C2
  Franco Ludovisi Gaetano Castiglione, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Lauro Bassani, Claudio Cervellati, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Luca Draghetti, Pierangelo Grandi, Gabriele Belletti Gabriele, Carmine Fiano, Massimo Panicali, Gianluca Trotta, Marco Zotti
1988 baseball C2
softball C2
  Lauro Bassani Stefano Sandri, Gianluca Trotta, Massimo Gaiani, Gaetano Castiglione, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Filiberto Lazzarini, Claudio Cervellati, Lauro Bassani
1989 baseball Cadetti
softball C2
6 - 7
quinto posto
Gaetano
Castiglione
Marco Zotti, Remo Tinti, Nicola Zardi, Simone Scarpelli, Andrea Testa, Marco Minoccari, Fabio Salvinni, Cgristian Marchi, Eddy Minarini, Massimo Innella, Mirko Liverani, Andrea Ceroni, Antonio Fabbricatore, Massimiliano Camaggi, Denis Casotti
1990 baseball Juniores
softball C2
1 - 8
sesto posto
Gaetano
Castiglione
Marco Zotti, Nicola Zardi, Remo Tinti, Enrico Visani, Giandomenico Paglia, Fabio Salvinni, Massimo Innella, Marco Minoccari, Mauro Conti, Antonio Fabbricatore, Mauro Conti, Massimiliano Barbieri, Massimiliano Camaggi
1991 C2 2 - 10
quarto posto
Francesco
Lamanuzzi
William Guccini, Fabio Salvinni, Massimiliano Barbieri, Fabrizio Patuelli, Massimo Balducci, Claudio Cervellati, Mauro Lamieri, Remo Tinti, Vincenzo Bottino, Marco Zotti, Davide Varrani, Mauro Conti, Flavio Padovani, GianPaolo Baldisserri, Francesco Lamanuzzi
1992 C2 1 - 8
quarto posto
Russell
Hubbard
Daniele Bassani, Luca Mazzotti, Davide Santandrea, Damiano Visani, Fabio Gamberini, Andrea Brunetti, Alan Monti, Angelo Brunetti, Patrick Suzzi, Luigi Volgarino, Maicol Fedrigo, Marco Bartolozzi, Alberto Bassi, Simone Pelliconi, Aldo Alberico
1993 C2 3 - 9
sesto posto
Russell
Hubbard
Andrea Brunetti, Christian Marchi, Domenico Schioppa, Francisco Brucoli, Alan Monti, Gianluca Trotta, Marco Zotti, Massimo Balducci, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Remo Tinti, Massimiliano Barbieri, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Claudio Cervellati, William Guccini, Mauro
1994 C2
promossi in C1
11 - 3
primo posto
Russell
Hubbard
Filippo Pilati, Christian Marchi, Domenico Schioppa, Michele Gatta, Alessandro Calo', Marco Zotti, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Massimiliano Barbieri, Francesco Lamanuzzi, Fabrizio Beltrandi, Paolo Dolzani, Claudio Cervellati, Maurizio Atrigna
1995 C1
ripescati in B
13 - 3
secondo posto
Andrea Guidi Filippo Pilati, Domenico Schioppa, Andrea Guidi, Alessandro Calo', Maurizio Atrigna, Lucio Marchi, Marco Zotti, Mirko Messera, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Fabrizio Beltrandi, Gilberto Crivellari, Claudio Cervellati, Raffaele Valetto, Massimiliano Barbieri
1996 B
retrocessi in C1
11 - 21
sesto posto
Andrea Guidi Damiano Visani, Christian Maurizzi, Massimiliano Barbieri, Daniele Bassani, Maurizio Atrigna, Simone Pelliconi, Andrea Boschetti, Marco Zotti, Lucio Marchi, Stefano Fontana, Mirko Messera, Gianni Dolzani, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Luca Toriaco, Andrea Artesi, Claudio Cervellati
1997 C1
promossi in B
13 - 2
primo posto
Giovanni
Gamberini
Luca Mondini, Maurizio Atrigna, Simone Pelliconi, Marco Zotti, Lucio Marchi, Filippo Pilati, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Roberto Pareschi, Michele Gatta, Paolo Dolzani, Gianni Dolzani, Gilberto Crivellari
1998 B 19 - 13
terzo posto
Franco
Ludovisi
Elio Pasquali, Christian Marchi, Simone Pelliconi, Francesco Mateucci, Maurizio Atrigna, Paolo Dolzani, Marco Zotti, Lucio Marchi, Paolo Pirone, Fulvio Conversi, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Matteo Lombardi, Michele Gatta, Andrea Ceroni, Lorenzo Diolaiti, Gianni Dolzani
1999 B 11 - 20
quinto posto
William
Guccini
Alan Gamberini, Christian Marchi, Aldo Pirone, Remo Tinti, Maurizio Atrigna, Paolo Dolzani, Marco Zotti, Lucio Marchi, Paolo Pirone, Gianni Dolzani, Giampaolo Baldisserri, Matteo Lombardi, Michele Gatta, Andrea Ceroni, Lorenzo Diolaiti
2000 B 26 - 2
primo posto
Enzo Blanda Maurizio Atrigna, Manuel Castro, Franco DeMarco, Lorenzo Diolaiti, Nikias Franchi, Alan Gamberini, Michele Gatta, Davide Maccaferri, Christian Marchi, Lucio Marchi, Daniele Natilli, Aldo Pirone, Paolo Pirone, Alex Stefanini, Moreno Trombini, Marco Zotti
         



Google
 




GRUPPO FACEBOOK
Giovanili Redskins Tozzona Baseball Imola